Liste des engagés

MAJ : 8/06/2021

ND2BR / O'BUGEY

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT HOMME

BONANI Yann
DESMARIS Fabien
GUICHARD Damien
TISSOT Laurent

LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

RUAMPS Thibaut
RENOUF Sophie
HATTON Vadim
PRUD’HOMME Maël

LES JEUX DE MOLLETS

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

LE GUYADEC Mathias
VANDERKAM Lola
JACQUEMET Alaïs
RIVOIRE Emile

400 BARAGNAS

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

SEYSSAUD Jérémy
DUPONT Bernard
ANDRY Aurélie
PERROT Marc

GR69 - TEAM NO LIMIT

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

LAFONT Guillaume
MEYNIEL Clémentine
PATRAS Adrien
GOUD Adrien

TEAM FMR 2

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

MONCOMBLE Julien
COUTAND Benjamin
BARRENGER David
LALLIER Albane

400 TEAM BARTAV

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

BESSE Yannick
FATTICCI Guillaume
BRETON Amandine
MARGAROT Nicolas

TEAM BELGIUM

belgium-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

MASY Daniel
BOVY Frédéric
DELVIGNE Bernard
DESFORGES Emma

TEAM FMR 1

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

CROISSANT Lucie
VALLA Clément
FAILLARD Vincent
TURREL Baptiste

BREIZH TEAM

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

THOMAS Quentin
GATE Séverine
ROQUES David
POSTIC Thomas

BARAGNAS RAID TEAM 2

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

MAILHE Cédric
PARES Marie
MARINI Eric
PECH Francis

DSN 74 A TRAVERS LES ALPES

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

DUFOURMANTELLE Floriane
CORBI Damien
DELETRE Matthieu
GUILLON Gilles

LIGERAID

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

POMEON Jean-Noël
POMEON Nathalie
POMEON Guillaume
GRENIER Guilhem

ABSOLUMENT POTATOES

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

JANSSENS Gaëtan
CASARI Chiara
CHESNEAU Matthieu
PAVEE Benoit

PRINCES NOIRS

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

CHASLOT-DENIZE Cédric
SERRET Clément
GRANDCHAMP Simon
SOBRERO MUNOZ Glòria

VALMORAID

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

RICQUEBOURG Axel
COSSART Jean
GILLIARD Guillaume
BELPAIRE Emmanuelle

TEAM GC - PRINCES NOIRS

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

COCHET Seb
STOEZEL Frédérique
RANNOU Julien
KERVEDAOU Julien

400TEAM NATUREX

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

GAUDION Thomas
BLOCKX Stéphanie
BAJARD Quentin
BAJARD Matthieu

400 TEAM - MISTRAL ADVENTURA

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

BESSE Katia
GUEDON Julien
KONINGS Gerald
CHAMBEYRON Dominique

PETITS SUISSES N. / WEST O

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT HOMME

LE LAY Arnaud
GIROUARD Ghislain
LE BARBER Johann
TERRIEN Gaël

FRANCE MILITAIRE

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

BRUNEL Jonathan
HUGUE Coraline
RENCURET Fabien
ROCHE Tanguy

CHANTONNAY RAIDAPV NANTES AV

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT HOMME

THIBAUD Corentin
BOISSON David
PINEAU David
GEFFARD Thibaut

TEAM BMR VAILLANTAS

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT HOMME

VERGNOLLE Baptiste
BERGER Maxime
DELUGRE Raphaël
MATRAS Matthieu

TEAM BARAKAFRITES SPORT NATURE

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT HOMME

MASSON Gaetan
TSOMBANOPOULOS Frank
POTIER Michael
DE CHIVRE Denis

ABSOLU RAID OCCITANIE

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

AUDIGIER Christophe
HUE Camille
JONES Fran
JONES Hywel

RAID OCCITANIA

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

GAYRAUD Pierre
GAYRAUD Thomas
SEVELY Julie
??? ???

TEAM XPD HOLLAND

NDL FLAG
CLASSEMENT ???

RIJNBEEK Stijn
RIJNBEEK Rens
NIEK van Giersbergen
??? ???

MUC ORIENTATION RAID

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

GELSOMINO Olivier
CORNEZ Christine
CLERC Olivier
SERRA Christophe

ARVERNE OUTDOOR

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT HOMME

MARLEIX François
VIEILLEDENT David
CHEREL Ludovic
DA CHUNA Yoan

BIGORIENTATION65 RAID NATURE 46

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT HOMME

LACHAUMETTE Philippe
CASTELLO Patrick
OUAGNE Pierre
MAIRE Eric

TEAM FONDUE

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

DESAGES Coralie
BRILLOT Victor
COUTOULY Pierre
JOBARD Benjamin

ABSOLURAID 1

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

WEBER Sébastien
VALLET Axelle
REGEREAU Nicolas
PERRIN Yannick

TEAM KIWAMI-AVALLON SPORT NATURE

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

LOGEROT Stephane
COLLADO Pauline
MARGARITIS Cyril
MARTIN Joel

ERTIPS

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

HUBERT Samuel
BIANCHI Stéphanie
ELDIN Clement
LECONTE Steve

 

DUTCH DIRECTION

NDL FLAG
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

HAGE Jop
DE WEERD Ruth
FAFIEANIE Mike
CLERX Nicole

GONES RAIDEURS

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

VIALLIS Gilles
SANCHEZ Noémie
VACHOT Laurent
LEVRAT Thiery

VALMORAID MORTS DE FAIM

france-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

COISY Nicolas
LECLERCQ Nicolas
PIETRENKO Helene
MERLIER Caroline

ANTIPANIQUE RF

belgium-flag-icon-256
CLASSEMENT GENERAL

TILKIN Fanny
GAYET Boris
SCALCO Thiery
??? ???